Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Gingras
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Gingras (Gilles-Emmanuel) 10 X 12 L'erable (quelques craquelures)
- 24%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping