Sold2022Tippco, Mercedes Fuhrerwagen mit MatroseTippco, Mercedes Fuhrerwagen mit Matrose, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, FuhrerwagenTippco, Fuhrerwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit 4 Mann Besatzung, Hitler: Neuanfertigung, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco Unimog with Schuco Trailer, c. 1960Tippco Unimog with Schuco Trailer, c. 1960 Mercedes Unimog with crane, lithographed tin, spring-driven (working), length 8 ¾ in., Schuco trailer 6061 with cargo 6077. Tippco Unimog mit Schuco AnhäSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Mercedes CoupeTippco, Mercedes Coupe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Mercedes CabrioletTippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015ATC, Mercedes mit Zircus ClownATC, Mercedes with Circus Clown, Japan, tin, friction + function ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletTippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023TippCo Mercedes Silberpfeil 846FTin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, colour silver, 50ies, Made in Germany, 37 cm, very good condition, illustrated box, tin, driver figure, rims undamagedBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, FunkSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, MercedesTippco, Mercedes, Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Mercedes TCO 112Tippco, Mercedes TCO 112, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, original box, probably repainted, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN PRE-WAR TIN LITHO WIND-UP TIPPCO MERCEDES STAFF CAR.Includes driver and three other soldiers, which are composition Elastolin figures. Three green uniforms and one blue. Two side mounted spare tires. License plate on back, original windshield. Some litSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, FuhrerwagenTippco, Fuhrerwagen, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., one spotlight missing, one door handle damaged, otherwise good condition, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 112Tippco, Mercedes 112, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, min. LM, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Mercedes KubelwagenTippco, Mercedes Kubelwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes W196Tippco, Mercedes W196 Nr 4, W.-Germany, 36cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Okt Z 4, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 220 STippco, Mercedes 220 S, tin, min. paint d., scratches on bottom plate, probably repainted, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Mercedes RennwagenTippco, Mercedes Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
2017Tippco Mercedes WH-164 Toy CarTippco Mercedes WH-164 , Made in Germany, pre WWII, windup, c10 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $45.00 to anywhere within theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Mercedes CabrioletTippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction stiff, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Mercedes KubelwagenTippco, Mercedes Kubelwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 300 SLTippco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen No 22Tippco, Mercedes Racing Car No 22, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Mercedes mit KruckstockschaltungDistler, Mercedes mit Kruckstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original racing poster "Und wieder siegt Mercedes-Benz mit seinen Silberpfeilen im€330
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1909, sales brochure Mercedes, inside with picture Grand Prix ACF, and€300
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT original brass cooler for Mercedes Simplex with radiator emblem€12,000
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1923, operating instruction for four-cylinder Mercedes-car with blower€200
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux metal model Mercedes Benz 190SL with clockwork engine, complete German€60
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ cylinder cover with nozzle starter side for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198), restored€300
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1966, garage sizes for Mercedes-Benz vehicles, with sketches for the types 200 / 200D€50
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original Mercedes-folder inside with list of replacement parts Mercedes-Benz type€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONTALBOT exterior mirror with temperature indicator for Mercedes-Benz 300SL, Porsche..., good€650
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces among it Mercedes-Benz type 230 spare parts catalog (edition€120
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it flyer Mercedes-Benz in the anniversary year of the€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1953, sales catalog Mercedes Benz type 300S, Gold, with slight traces of usage€20
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1906, racing programme "Official Program of the third International Race for the€700
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1905, racing programme "Official Program of the second International Race for the€700
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMICHAEL WRIGHT original watercolor "Mille Miglia 1931", presentation Caracciola in a Mercedes-Benz€1,200
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSWF original SWF 1950s splash water glass with original holder for Mercedes-Benz 300SL and Porsche€240
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN May 29, 1932, official race programme with list of starters among it Stuck in a Mercedes€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1955, list of replacement parts "Mercedes-Benz Typ 300SL", edition A, with traces of€120
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1970, colour sample card for interior fittings with all in all 30 material pattern for€300
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with original€2,600
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1933, sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 380, 20 pages, cover with traces of usage,€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEMIL JELLINEK MERCEDES 1913, handsigned letter by Mercedes Jellinek (name giver of the brand€500