Sold20244x Ruhl, Hund jagt Gans4x Ruhl, Hund jagt Gans, W.-Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Lagerfund, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruhl, Hund mit BallRuhl, Hund mit Ball, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Anonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem HundAnonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem Hund in Interieur. / Sitzendes Mädchen in Interieur. Öl auf Leinwand. Je ca. 41x35 cm. - Stellenweise mit leichten Retuschen.See Sold Price
Sold2017Automat, Jäger, mit Hase u. Hund,Automat, Jäger, mit Hase u. Hund, Biskuit-Kurbelkopf, blaue fest eingesetzte Glasaugen, Holz/Draht-Körper, Orig.-Kleidung, Seide altersbed. verschlissen, Hund u. Hase Papiermaché, 31See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique bench carpets, #'Fo Hund#' China, aroundAntique bench carpets, #'Fo Hund#' China, around 1910/1920, wool on cotton, approx. 163 x 82 cm, condition: 1-2. Antique, old and decorative collector Orientalrugs, Carpets, Textiles and FlatweavesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stephanus Heidacker, Halbakt Mit Kleinem HundStephanus Heidacker Halbakt Mit Kleinem Hund 1989oil on linen 25.625 h x 23.5 w in (65 x 60 cm) Signed and dated to lower edge 'Heidacker '89'. Signed, titled, dated and inscribed to verso 'OlSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Teller von Meissen. "Kakiemon, Kranich und fliegender Hund". Dazu ein weiterer Teller.Circa bis 23,5 cm im Durchmesser. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke mit angedeuteten Knäufen. Dazu ein Teller mit dem selben Dekor. Wohl Produktionsfehler? Meissen? Zustand siehe Fotos. English TitSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Issmayer, Affe auf HundIssmayer, Affe auf Hund, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW schwergaengig, starke LMSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse + HundChad Valley, Mickey Mouse + Hund, USA, 17 cm, Holz + Metall, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruhl, BoxerRuhl, Boxer, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box (lid missing), C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, dog, metal casting, height: 15 cm, ANKER box of bricks, Wilhelm BUSCH, new album,€10
173 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese red lacquer box with Han Xiangzi, 19th centurySee Sold Price
675 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian papier mâché and lacquer matchboxes, Danilovo, Aleksandr Lukutin, 1863 - 1876See Sold Price
312 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA finely enamelled copper plaque with Cephalus and Procris, Limoges, Jacques II Laudin (1665 -See Sold Price
476 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Meissen figure group of a shepherd with lover ("Schäfergruppe"), Johann Joachim Kaendler, 1770/72See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper521897 UNIFORMS OF FRENCH ARMY SINCE 1690 UNTIL PRESENT DAYS ILLUSTRATED antique$800
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, soft toys, among it 1x STEIFF original-bear, used condition, with glass eyes, '50s, 20 cm,€25
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, KERSA dancing bear, fabric, metal feet, 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact, small SCHUCO€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF postwar era mixed lot , Gati, crocodile, 69 cm, 2x 32 cm, fish, 2 turtles, donkey, dog,€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF bear, '50s, original-teddy, 33 cm, with button, used, faults at the felt paws, 1 pin-cushion,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll kitchen parts, blender, batter cutter, coffee grinder, bread box, with 3 tins, sheet metal,€20
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, dogs, postwar era, Cockie, complete, No. 1325.02, Tessie, complete, No. 1322.05,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of cuddly toys, pre-war era, dog on wheels, probably BING, height: 32 cm, cat with ball of€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, hand puppets, Smardy, the clever fox, complete, No. 0318.00, squirrel, without€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, pair of dancing figures, 12.5 cm, sheet metal, figure, celluloid, MINERVA, color deviations€50
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot, '50s, 12 years, good - used condition, different sizes 8 - 30 cm, hare, dog, kid,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog on casting wheels with spokes, early, 17 cm, with button, long trailing f, mohair is€90