Sold2022Konvolut Konsolen, Controller, Spiele u.a.Bundle of consoles, controller, games a.o., traces of usage and storageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Spiele, Ausschnittboegen u.a.Konvolut Spiele, Ausschnittboegen u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Koehler u.a., Konvolut Spiele, Traktor, Wegebau SetKoehler a.o., Bundle Games, Tractor, Road Construction Kit a.o., extensive, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Grosses Konvolut Spiele, Puzzles + BausatzeLarge bundle of games, puzzles + construction kits, mostly GDR, not checked, part. traces of age, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Ertl u.a., Space ToysHausser, Ertl u.a., Space Toys Konvolut, u.a. WMF Space Loffel, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser u.a., Spiele: Sturmpioniere + KriegsschuleHausser a.o., Games : "Sturmpioniere" + "Kriegsschule", Germany pw, "Sturmpioniere" with Pewter Figures C 1, "Kriegsschule" C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Barbie u.a., Konvolut FigurenBarbie a.o., Bundle figures, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MiltaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Off-Road Vehicles a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Gama u.a., Konvolut KilitaerfahrzeugeArnold, Gama a.o., Bundle Military Vehicles, Germany, drive mostly ok, part. damaged + supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schildkrot, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + FigurenSchildkrot, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Originalkataloge, Zubehor u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of original catalogues, accessories a.o., Germany a.o., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Uecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zuUecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zu Ausstellungen verschiedener Künstler. 1983-2004. Farblithographie, Farbserigraphie, Offsetlithographie, Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaßeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Traktoren + KranCKO a.o., Bundle Vehicles, Tractors + Crane, W.-Germany, mostly C 1, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, WespeGescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, Wespe u.a., US Z. Germany, Germany VK + Japan, Blech, GemBw, Funktion + Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Dinky Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosDinky Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, USSR/England, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosko u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugRosko u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, USA, 18-45 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-/2-See Sold Price
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
3 days LeftJames Auctioneers LondonMisc Electric lots – Playstation Controller, Electric Pencil Sharpener, Outside Motion Light£20
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
Crawford Family Auctions LLCM-Audio Axiom 49 Advanced 49-Key Semi-Weighted USB MIDI Controller in original box$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCDJI Phantom 4 Drone Model WM330A Extra Propellers & GL300C Controller, in original packaging$41(6 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCDJI Spark Camera Drone Model MM1A & GL100A Controller w/ 3 Batteries, Charger & Case$60(18 bids)