Sold202258038: Hermès 35cm Matte Amethyst Alligator Birkin BagHermès 35cm Matte Amethyst Alligator Birkin Bag with Palladium Hardware M Square, 2009 Condition: 3 13.5" Width x 10" Height x 7" Depth This bag is done in Matte Amethyst AllSee Sold Price
Sold2023DIOR: TWO 'BOIS DE ROSE' RINGS (2)DIOR: TWO 'BOIS DE ROSE' RINGS1st: Brilliant-cut diamonds, 2nd: Mounted in platinum, 1st: diamonds approx. 0.55ct total, signed Dior, maker's mark, numbered, French assay mark, 2nd: signed Dior, makerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mahognay and bois de rose credenzaMahognay and bois de rose credenza, embellished wilth floral motives moulded table top gilt bronze and chiseled friezes, France 19th century Dimensions: 128x133x40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021GRANDE TABLE DE MILIEUGRANDE TABLE DE MILIEU en bois de rose, reposant sur quatre pieds sculptés de feuilles d'acanthe, la ceinture ajourée de personnages entourés de pampres de vigne. Le plateau en maSee Sold Price
Sold2022Table à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de boisTable à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de bois de rose, bois précieux et bois teinté, ceinture à décor marqueté de croisiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Commode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterieCommode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterie de bois de rose, ornementations en bronze cisel en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements eSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte eGrande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte e sui fianchi a tre cassetti più uno, lastronato in palissandro con filetti ed intarsi in bois de rose, Spagna sec.XVIII cm. 150x65 h. 108See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis XVI Chest of Drawers Circa 1800sBeautiful French chest of drawers in the Louis XVI style. In bois de rose and bois de violette wood. French marble top with one drawer under the top and 2 large drawers beneath. Bronze pulls and locksSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 35cm Shiny Etrusque Alligator Birkin BagHermes 35cm Shiny Etrusque Alligator Birkin Bag with Gold HardwareC Square, 1999See Sold Price
Sold2022Christopher GUY (1960-2020)Christopher GUY (1960-2020) Grande chaise, Angleterre, vers 1990 Bois de placage, garniture de velours rose capitonné 66 x 66 x 160 cm * Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
2020Hermes Birkin 30 Bag, Black Matte Alligator, GoldHermes Birkin 30 bag presented in matte Black Alligator with gorgeous Gold hardware. A classic, timeless bag that fully represents the Hermes tradition in every respect. This beautiful piece will takeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Matte Orange Poppy Alligator Collier de CHermes Matte Orange Poppy Alligator Collier de Chien Bracelet with Palladium HardwareT,See Sold Price
Sold2021APPEL, Karel (1921-26)Description française: APPEL, Karel (1921-26) "Le dompteur à la rose" (1978) De la série "Circus" Bois gravé et carborudum sur papier Signé en bas à droite: Appel NumSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Calibre de Cartier Chronograph 45mm 18K WatchCartier Calibre de Cartier Chronograph 45mm 18K Rose Gold Watch W/Brown Alligator Band (No. 18) - This exquisite and rare timepiece is the Calibre de Cartier Chronograph watch by Cartier. This watch fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et DenimHermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et Denim Edition limitée, 2010 Garniture en métal argenté palladié Rapport de condition : B Largeur : 35cm, hauteurSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dague rituelle phurbu utilisée par le chamane etDague rituelle phurbu utilisée par le chamane et finement ciselée de motifs tantriques et primitifs. Bois à belle patine d'usage et fer. Népal. 17 ème à 18 ème siècle. 35cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ETLING - France Paire de serre-livres en verreETLING - France Paire de serre-livres en verre moulé teinté rose sur base en bois 13 x 21 x 5,5 cm On y joint un troisième similaireSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Faux Bois Wall VasesDepicting trees and flower blossoms in Famille Rose enamels, Qianlong mark, 19 cm. tall, scratches in glaze.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes 35cm Birkin Bag in Orange Ostrich. Minor SurfaceHermes 35cm Birkin Bag in Orange Ostrich. Minor Surface Wear from Normal Use Otherwise Good Condition. Measures 11 Inches Tall and 14-1/2 Inches Wide. Backstamp 137.S Copy of Original Hermes Paris RecSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Vibrato 35cm Birkin Bag, 2004Hermes Vibrato 35cm Birkin Bag, 2004 Vibrato leather Birkin bag in beige and blue with beige leather, dual top handles, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure with keys in clochette aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes White 35cm Birkin Bag, 2008Hermes White 35cm Birkin Bag, 2008 White leather Birkin bag with rolled dual top leather handles and front twist lock closure with keys in clochette and lock. Label: HermesStyle/Serial Number: L in sqSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Hermès Black Clemence 35cm Birkin, 9.75" H x 13.75"An Hermès Black Clemence 35cm Birkin, 2005, with palladium hardware, dual rolled handles, a front flap turn lock closure, a lock, an interior zip pocket, an interior slip pocket and two Hermes twillySee Sold Price
Sold20241920s Chanel no 22 and Chanel Bois de Ilesc1926 Parfums Chanel deluxe perfume presentation, Brosse Glassworks bottles for No. 22 and Bois des Iles (Wood of the Islands) in clear glass with flat gem facetted stoppers, paperlabels, underside moSee Sold Price
BonhamsBureau néoclassique en palissandre, bois de violette, bois de rose et bois fruitier. Naples...€400
BonhamsSecrétaire en placage de bois de rose et d'amarante, d'époque Transition Louis XV-Loui...€240
3 days LeftBidhausHERMES Gypsier 28 Rosewood Palladium hardware #O stamp (circa 2011) Women's Taurillon Clemence$1
2 days LeftLinwoods AuctionHERMES BIRKIN 25 IN BLACK MATTE ALLIGATOR AND TOGO LEATHER WITH GOLD HARDWARE$20,000
2 days LeftLinwoods AuctionHERMES BIRKIN TOUCH IN VERT COMICS TOGO AND MATTE ALLIGATOR LEATHER WITH PALLADIUM HARDWARE$20,000
4 days LeftArt Research ParisFRANCO MINISSI (1919-1996) Importante encoignure lumineuse, années 1970, structure en bois laqué€4,000
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsPREMIUM LOT - HERMES, Kelly Sellier 25 bag, Rose Pourpre Alligator Mississippiensi Lisse, with gilt€24,000
4 days LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 1930 Cabinet précieux néoclassique en placage de noyer et marqueterie de bois clair,€400
4 days LeftArt Research ParisGINO LEVI MONTALCINI (1902-1974) & GIUSEPPE PAGANO (1896-1945) Paire de fauteuils, circa 1928, à€4,400
4 days LeftArt Research ParisMARIO MARENCO (1933 - 2019) & MOBIL GIRGI (ÉDITEUR) Table de salle à manger, "Sapporo", circa€600