Table à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de bois
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
605 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A fine Louis XVI console table with marble top, Paris, circa 1780TOP