Henriette Le Pesqueux (1909 ?) Portrait D' Agada,kano(nigeria) Aquarelle Signã©e En Bas à Droite ,

Henriette LE PESQUEUX (1909-?) Portrait d' Agada,Kano(Nigeria) Aquarelle signée en bas à droite , First Image

Henriette LE PESQUEUX (1909-?) Portrait d' Agada,Kano(Nigeria) Aquarelle signée en bas à droite ,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All