Avigdor Arikha (Roumanie 1929-2010 France). Etude de Main, 1975
Avigdor Arikha Sale History
View Price Results for Avigdor ArikhaRecommended Items
Avigdor Arikha (Roumanie 1929-2010 France). Etude de Main, 1975 Eau-forte Datée dans la planche, signée en bas à droite Dédicacée 18 x 13 cm Footnotes: Etching of a Study of a Hand (1975), dated and signed. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping