Sold2019Hausser u.a., Konvolut Scheinwerfer, Geschuetz u.a.Hausser u.a., Konvolut Scheinwerfer, Geschuetz u.a., Germany VK, 1 Figur stark bespielt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, Tanks, Flaks a.o., part. defects, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Goso u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge und GeschutzeHausser, Goso u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Geschutze, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut Figurenkataloge +Hausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Figure Catalogues + Books, Germany, part. reprints, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Ertl u.a., Space ToysHausser, Ertl u.a., Space Toys Konvolut, u.a. WMF Space Loffel, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a.Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a., GemBw, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbie u.a., Konvolut FigurenBarbie a.o., Bundle figures, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MiltaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Off-Road Vehicles a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Gama u.a., Konvolut KilitaerfahrzeugeArnold, Gama a.o., Bundle Military Vehicles, Germany, drive mostly ok, part. damaged + supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schildkrot, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + FigurenSchildkrot, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Originalkataloge, Zubehor u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of original catalogues, accessories a.o., Germany a.o., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Uecker, GĂĽnther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zuUecker, GĂĽnther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zu Ausstellungen verschiedener KĂĽnstler. 1983-2004. Farblithographie, Farbserigraphie, Offsetlithographie, Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaĂźeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Traktoren + KranCKO a.o., Bundle Vehicles, Tractors + Crane, W.-Germany, mostly C 1, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, WespeGescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, Wespe u.a., US Z. Germany, Germany VK + Japan, Blech, GemBw, Funktion + Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Dinky Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosDinky Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, USSR/England, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosko u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugRosko u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, USA, 18-45 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-/2-See Sold Price
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNorthwestern Under Armour Men's UA Win It Full Zip Woven Jacket 1246155 Sz LG$10
18 hrs LeftFreeman's | Hindman[NATIVE AMERICANS]. [GARDNER, Alexander (1821-1882), photographer]. Ma-za-o-ua-ti, or Iron Nation,$250
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsNWT Under Men's Armour Dominance On Field Polo 1238909-609 Maroon/White SZ XL$10
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500