Fussbecher Paris, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke Hmb.

Fussbecher Paris, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke HMB. First Image

Fussbecher Paris, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke HMB.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All