Sold2017Tafel Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Polychromes Email cloisonnĆ©Tafel Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Polychromes Email cloisonnĆ© mit goldfarbenen DrƤhten. KƤmpfender Tiger und Drache. RĆ¼ckseite verziert mit BlĆ¼ten-Medaillon und Blattranken auf tĆ¼rkisblauem Fond. Ca. 29xSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese email de Canton mille-fleurs seal paste box,A Chinese email de Canton mille-fleurs seal paste box, decorated with Western figures depicting a mother and child, with a four-character mark, H 3 - ĆĀø 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grosses KĆ“ro Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Email cloisonnĆ©.Grosses KĆ“ro Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Email cloisonnĆ©. RƤuchergefƤss. In der Art von Honda Yasaburo (tƤtig um 1880). GedrĆ¼ckte Ovoidform auf vier kugeligen FĆ¼ssen. Polychromes Email in Silberdraht. FSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kleine Schale China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonnĆ©.Kleine Schale China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonnĆ©. Ovalform mit gewelltem Rand. Polychromer Blumen-Vogeldekor auf tĆ¼rkisblauem Fond. L 11,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Capodimonte large classical figure group: Height 36cm (courier only please email for advice)Capodimonte large classical figure group: Height 36cm (courier only please email for advice)See Sold Price
Sold2015Langhalsvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonnƩ.Langhalsvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonnƩ. Poylchromer Drachendekor auf schwarzem Fond. H 34 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonnƩ. PolychromerVase China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonnƩ. Polychromer Lotosblumenrankendekor auf hellblauem Fond. Bestossen und Spuren von spƤterer Vergoldung. H 38 cm.See Sold Price
SoldLimoges 14k Gold Email D'Art Enamel Portrait Brooch Pendant c.1920Limoges 14k Gold and Enamel Portrait Brooch Pendant c.1920: With seed pearls, drop dangle pearls on 18" gold chain. Hallmarked and weighing 17.4 grams. Very rare pendant brooch with woman's portrait.See Sold Price
Sold2022(15Pc) Email de Limoges "Faberge Egg" Porcelain PlatesDESCRIPTION: (15Pc) Email de Limoges Veritable Porcelaine "Faberge Egg" porcelain plates featuring vibrant depictions of various colored faberge eggs in the wells and gilt edges as well as bands at thSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Vasen China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonnƩ.1 Paar Vasen China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonnƩ. Balusterform. Polychromer Ornament- und Floraldekor auf dunkelblauem Fond. H 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20185 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Glas. Kanton Email.5 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Glas. Kanton Email. Zwei aus Porzellan. Eine mit rostrotem Dekor. Eine mit geritztem Landschaftsdekor und Beschriftung. / Zwei aus Glas mit polychromem figĆ¼rlichem DeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tabatiere / Schnupftabakdose / A gilded silver snuffTabatiere / Schnupftabakdose / A gilded silver snuff box, Moskau / Moscow, um 1817 Material: Silber 875/000 vergoldet, dargestellt Katharina die GroĆe, Punzierung: Stadtmarke, Beschaumarke Ivan IvanoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grosses Zierei China, 20. Jh. Messing, Email cloisonnƩ.Grosses Zierei China, 20. Jh. Messing, Email cloisonnƩ. Das Ei ist dekoriert mit verschiedenen bunten Vƶgeln in unterschiedlichen Grƶssen. Auf goldenem Fond. Mit Holzstand. H 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Very unusual Anglo-Indian Porcupine Quill Basket EmailTitle: Very unusual Anglo-Indian Porcupine Quill Basket Email Date: Ceylon (now Sri Lanka) late 1800Ć¢ā¬ā¢s Dimensions: Top of the basket is 10.75Ć¢ā¬ x 7.5Ć¢ā¬. Height is 4.5Ć¢ā¬ Quill baskets aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes - Bangle, Email, MetalEXTERIOR GRADING: AB EXTERIOR METALWEAR/HARDWARE: Slight Scratches EXTERIOR ADDITIONAL INFO: 8.27in INTERIOR GRADING: no_grade ADDONS: Box ODOR: No Noticeable odor presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020CloisonnĆ©-Uhr mit weiĆem EmailCloisonné-Uhr mit weißem Emaillezifferblatt mit röm. Ziffern, auf blauem Emaillehintergrund, facettiertes Glas, an den Seiten Emaillearbeiten mit weibl. Darstellungen, Quarzwerk, läSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA carved mother-of-pearl tabatiere, Chinese for the European market, circa 1800ā¬600
4 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Bangle Email Gold x Red Black Metal Material Enamel Bracelet Women's$1
May 19Golden Gate AuctioneerJaeger LeCoultre Grande Reverso Email Rose Gold Watch 273.2.62 Q3732523$1
4 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes Email TGM Bangle Bracelet Astology Constellation Multicolor Cloisonne Grill$5