Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Lagerleben, Reiter + LazarettfigurenElastolin, bundle of camp life, horsemen + military hospital figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: Konvolut Rekruten + LagerlebenLineol, Elastolin: bundle of recruits + camp fire, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin, Konvolut Wild West Figuren, Reiter, TiereElastolin, Bundle Wild West Figures, Horsemen, Animals a.o., Germany pw, composite, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut LagerlebenLineol/Elastolin, bundle camp life, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut LagerlebenLineol/Elastolin, bundle camp life, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Lagerleben + 10 Soldaten 1. WKElastolin, camp life + 10 soldiers First World War, Germany pw, 10 cm, composite (part. damaged due to age)See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut HJ/Jungvolk FigurenElastolin, Konvolut HJ/Jungvolk Figuren, Germany VK, Masse, min. LM, 1x ubermalt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut SanitatsfigurenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Sanitatsfiguren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Lazarettfiguren, Verwundete u.a.Elastolin, military hospital figures, casualties a.o., Germany pw, 7,5 cm, paint d., 2x repainted, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut SanitatsfigurenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Sanitatsfiguren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut ZootiereElastolin, Konvolut Zootiere, Germany VK, 6-14 cm, Masse, teilw. schmutzig, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe MusikerElastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut Zootiere + PflegerElastolin, Konvolut Zootiere + Pfleger, 3-14 cm, Masse, teilw. schmutzig, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Konvolut Reiter 1. WeltkriegLineol, Konvolut Reiter 1. Weltkrieg, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, LM, 2x ungemarkt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut Wildwest FigurenElastolin, Bundle Wildwest Figures, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition, composite part. damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Reiter mit FahneElastolin, Reiter mit Fahne, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut englische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut englische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a.Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a., 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Konvolut ItalienerElastolin, Konvolut Italiener, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol + Elastolin, LazarettfigurenLineol + Elastolin, military hospital figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot 2x control device Litronic Porsche 993 German Description PORSCHE Konvolut 2x€200