Sold2022Rara e unica zuccheriera con stemma Cavalli Venezia, Manifattura Cozzi, verso il 1770Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: ancora in rosso, con due cicale e diamante. Altezza cm 10,5; diametro cm 8,5. Conservazione: contenitore con due insignificanti sbeccature al bordo; coperchio rotSee Sold Price
Sold2015CavalliNotes:Signed Dimensions:10 x 9,5 x 12 cm Artist Name:LUCIO FONTANA Medium:Ceramic Circa:1949 - 1950See Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Cavalli Sharpei 3 seater SofaRoberto Cavalli Sharpei 3-Seater Sofa in Blue Leather. The sofa is enriched with decorative studs, which are the main feature of these original armchairs which combines experimentation in the design oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sassu Aligi, Cavalli rossiFirmato in basso a destra, Etichetta al retro della Galleria Vinciana, Milano, Olio su tela, W. 80 - H. 60 Cm, Collezione privata, TorinoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Cavalli Dining Table and ChairsRoberto Cavali Dining Room Set - Table and 8 chairs - Black Laquer table with Gilt Accents and Gilt Dining Chairs upholstered with Black Velvet (Chairs are not Roberto Cavali) ~ 94.5in x 48in x 30inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Cavalli Buffet - Wave CollectionRoberto Cavali Buffet - Faux Snake Skin with Golden "RC" Accents~L 88.98in D 24.02in H 31.89 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Cavalli Bernini Console TableRoberto Cavali Console Table with Black Marble Top with Faux Crocodile Leather Upholstery ~7ft 8in w x 16in d x 27in tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Plinio Nomellini (Livorno, 1866 - Firenze, 1943) - Paesaggio con figure e cavalliAcquarello su carta, cm. 70x107. Firma in basso a destra. Opera autenticata da Barbara Nomellini.See Sold Price
Sold2024GIORGIO DE CHIRICO I Cavalli di Achille.GIORGIO DE CHIRICO I Cavalli di Achille. Color lithograph on Japon nacré, 1971. 590x458 mm; 23x18 inches, full margins. Artist's proof, with additional colors from the published edition of 90. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Giovanni Bartolena (1866-1942) Paesaggio con cavalliOlio su legno, cm. 20x31 Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: ad inchiostro "Acquistato dal/ pittore Bartolena/ Paolo Fabbrini XX"; "Impressione autentica/ di Giovanni Bartolena/ anche la firma di/ PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Playboy | Roberto Cavalli Playmate Costume Front And Back DrawingsRoberto Cavalli (Italian, b. 1940) pair of pen and ink and watercolor drawings, "Cheetah Print Bunny," circa 2005, depicting a tiger print Playboy bunny logo and cheetah print Playmate costume, seen fSee Sold Price
Sold2018DINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICIDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., Pavia, anni '60, e uno specchio da parete 'Cristallux', esecuzione CESANA & C. Console (legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro, maSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roberto Cavalli Italian Chrome Coffee TableDESCRIPTION: Roberto Cavalli Modern Italian coffee table with unique chrome frame, white alligator embossed faux leather insert supporting a square glass table top. CIRCA: 21st Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2018del Vaga Perin NETTUNO FRA DUE CAVALLI MARINI Bulino.del Vaga Perin NETTUNO FRA DUE CAVALLI MARINI Bulino. mm 239x160. Lewis, R1. Bellini (Ghisi), F20. Da una serie di Quattro divinità; l’attribuzione a Giorgio Ghisi nei cataloghi di Mariette e De RoSee Sold Price
Sold2015MARINO MARINI "CAVALLI" WATERCOLOR & INKMARINO MARINI "CAVALLI" WATERCOLOR & INK. NOTE: THERE IS SOME MINOR TEARING AT THE BOTTOM EDGE. Height: 15 & 8 in. by Width: 18 & 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Roberto Cavalli Python Matelasse Bold C Shoulder BagRoberto Cavalli Python Matelasse Bold C Shoulder Bag (Sold Out Online) New W/Box & Dust Bag - This elegant and bold handbag by Roberto Cavalli is the medium Python Matelasse Bold C shoulder bag. The bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marco Raugei (American, 1958-2006) questi sono i cavalli i bambini, 1996Marco Raugei (American, 1958-2006) questi sono i cavalli i bambini, 1996 ink on paper signed Marco Raugei, titled and dated (verso) 19 5/8 x 13 7/8 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2022DINO CAVALLI Console with mirror.Console with mirror. Walnut and mirror.. Cm 96,00 x 13,00 x 38,00. Mirror: 61, 5 x 61, 5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wall Mirror in Fumè Glass, R. Cavalli Original LabelHeight: 200 cm Width: 60 cm Depth: 8 cm Extraordinary and elegant wall mirror for the manufacture of Roberto Cavalli Fashion House in the early 2000s. The large wall mirror is made of a very thick darSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROBERTO CAVALLI ART COLLECTION Embellished JeansROBERTO CAVALLI jeans ART COLLECTION Roberto Cavalli puts a glamorous spin on a wardrobe classic to craft these sequin and bead-embellished mid-blue denim jeans. Team these with a simple T-shirt to leSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERTO CAVALLI Cover-up.Cover-up. . Cm 90,00 x 28,00. Vintage Roberto Cavalli cover-up in nylon with beads and sequins incrustations. Closure in velvet. Label present.See Sold Price
Sold2016DINO CAVALLI - 2A SHELF WITH A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI - Consolle con specchio, Tredici & Co anni '60. Legni vari, ottone, cristallo specchiato - Timbro della manifattura - cm 130x42, specchio cm 63,5x48See Sold Price
Sold2022Bruno Cassinari (Piacenza, 1912 - Milano, 1992) - Donna con cavalli, 1970Gouache su cartone, cm. 80x80. Firma e data in basso a destra.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetROBERTO CAVALLI 320G/B GOMAMATO Mixed-Media Sneakers Beige/Black/White S:46/12US$175
May 14Lucas Milano SRLChristian Reder (Lipsia 1664? - Roma 1729) Battaglia tra cavallerie Olio su tela 42 x 52 cm L'opera€1,400
May 11Fichter KunsthandelAfter SALVIATI (*1818), Cavalli-Franchetti Palace, Venedig, around 1880, albumen paper print€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGiovanni Fattori (Livorno 1825 - Firenze 1908) attribuito Bozzetto di Soldati a cavallo Olio su€400
2 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteDE CHIRICO Giorgio, Cavallo, 50's, pencil and charcoal on paper, cm 16x33€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLSalvador Dalí (Figueres 1904 - 1989) Il cavallo del faraone Litografia a colori con vernice dorata€200