Salvador Dalí (Figueres 1904 - 1989) Il cavallo del faraone Litografia a colori con vernice dorata
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador Dalí (Figueres 1904 - 1989)
Il cavallo del faraone
Litografia a colori con vernice dorata
65,5 x 49 cm foglio
40 x 25 cm lastra
Tiratura 146/200.
The Pharaoh's Horse
Color lithograph with gold paint
65,5 x 49 cm sheet
40 x 25 cm plate
Edition number 146/200.
Il cavallo del faraone
65,5 x 49 cm foglio
40 x 25 cm lastra
Tiratura 146/200.
The Pharaoh's Horse
65,5 x 49 cm sheet
40 x 25 cm plate
Edition number 146/200.
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping