Sold2022Artist: unidentified Title: Horses Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size:Artist: unidentified Title: Horses Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 13.7 X 21.2 inches Sheet Size: 19.6 X 25.7 inches Description: Signed in pencil and annotatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022French, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.7 X 13.3 inches Sheet Size: 27.4 X 19.7 inches Description: Signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 19.9 X 27.6 inches Sheet Size: 21.1 X 29.8 inches Description: </See Sold Price
Sold2023Unidentified, original lithograph, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life- It's my home Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 17.8 x 19.7 inches Sheet Size: 20.2 x 19.8 inches CatalogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithographArtist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 25.4 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.7 inches Description: Signed in pencil aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph ImageArtist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 21.0 x 16.3 inches Sheet Size: 25.5 x 18.7 inches Catalog reference: n/a DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sakti Burman, pencil signed original lithographArtist: Sakti Burman (Indian, 1935-) Title: Carnival Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 19.3 x 25.3 inches Sheet Size: 21.4 x 29.7 inches Catalog reference: n/aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: still life with fruit Year: 1994 Medium: OriginalArtist: unidentified (French) Title: still life with fruit Year: 1994 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.7 X 20.8 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.9 inches Description: Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (English) Title: Oulton Broad II Year: Ca.1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: unidentified (English) Title: Oulton Broad II Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original aquatint etching Image Size: 17.6 X 23.5 inches Sheet Size: 22.5 X 28.8 inches Description: SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: Roman Haller (Austrain, 1920-2010) Title: Unknown Year: ca.1980 Medium: originalArtist: Roman Haller (Austrain, 1920-2010) Title: Unknown Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 25.2 x 14.0 inches Sheet Size: 22.9 x 16.1 inches Catalog reference:See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 24.9 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.2 X 18.0 inches Sheet Size: 21.9 X 21.1 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.9 X 23.2 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: Brenda King (British, 1934-2011) Title: A Cornwall Window Year: ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Brenda King (British, 1934-2011) Title: A Cornwall Window Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 16.0 x 15.9 inches Sheet Size: 21.2 x 20.6 inches Catalog reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denise Zayan, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Interior with Poppies Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 25.4 X 19.2 inches Sheet Size: 29.9 X 22.0 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.1 X 21.9 inches Sheet Size: 17.3 X 24.7 inches DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: On the Seine, Paris Year: Ca.1980Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: On the Seine, Paris Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 14.5 X 21.5 inches Sheet Size: 19.5 X 25.6 inches DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023unidentified, signed original lithograph (ed.LXIX/C)Artist: unidentified Title: orchestra Year: c.1970 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 21.9 x 27.45 inches Sheet Size: 21.9 x 27.45 inches Catalog reference: n/a DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Antiquites Saint Hubert Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 22.8 X 18.2 inches Sheet Size: 28.9 X 21.0 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artist: Carol Jablonsy (American, 1939-living )Artist: Carol Jablonsy (American, 1939-living ) Title: Rocking Horse Year: 1974 Medium: color lithograph Image Size: 7.5 X 8.5 inches Sheet Size: 10.8 X 12.7 inches Description: <See Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Restaurant de L'Esperance Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 24.5 X 18.1 inches Sheet Size: 28.0 X 21.2 inches Description: SSee Sold Price
Sold2023unidentified, original lithographArtist: unidentified Title: (fancy folks at a dinner table) Year: ca. 1898-99 Medium: lithograph Image Size: 10.2 x 8.1 inches Frame Size: 16.5 x 13.5 inches Catalog reference:See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (German/Polish) Title: Landscape Year: 1993 Medium: Original woodcutArtist: unidentified (German/Polish) Title: Landscape Year: 1993 Medium: Original woodcut Image Size: 12.5 X 16.5 inches Sheet Size: 17.5 X 21.5 inches Description: Signed in pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Jeremy King (English,1933-) Title: ? Year: ca.1985 Medium: Original lithographArtist: Jeremy King (English,1933-) Title: ? Year: ca.1985 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 12.6 X 19.3 inches Sheet Size: 17.0 X 23.1 inches Description: Signed in pencil andSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrida Kahlo Self-Portrait on the Border Mexico-US Newly Custom Framed Print$10