Sold20182 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5 cm, 1 Weihnachtsdose, 13,5 cm German Description 2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5See Sold Price
Sold20212 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith2 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith multicolored lithographed paper , diameter: 7 and 8 cm, crank drive is intact German Description 2 Teile, Musikspieldosen, Blech, mit bunt lithogr. PapierSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37 cm, 1 Sitzgruppe, Holz, farbig gefasst, Lackabplatzer, einige Porzellan-Teile, 2 Stubenpuppen, Alter?, Kinderwagen, Blech, lithogr., US-Zone, 11,See Sold Price
Sold2018Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal,Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal, 23.5 and 23 cm German Description Weihnachtsmann, Schokoladen-Form, 2 Teile, Blech, 23,5 u. 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 23 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 2 Weihnachtsdosen, 16 u. 21,5 cm, 1x Bescherung mit Weihnachtsbaum u. Geschenken, seitl. winterliche Szenen mit Schlitten, ein wenig Lithoabrieb, insgesamt guSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollstäJNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollständig, Kunstsoff, im Orig.-Kart., 1 Lokomotiv-Strecke, mit Landschaft, 2 Lokomotive, mitr Wagons, Blech, Kunststoff, lithogr., guter Zust., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, Frontscheibe fehlt, bespielt, MS Cabriolet, 13,5 cm, leicht bespielt, Antrieb defekt German Description 2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, CabrioleSee Sold Price
Sold2021VAUWE Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, withVAUWE Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, with Santa Claus face, 38 cm, good condition German Description VAUWE Weihnachtsdose, Blech, lithogr., mit Weihnachtsmanngesicht, 38 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas box, lithographed sheet metal, 21x13.5 cm,Christmas box, lithographed sheet metal, 21x13.5 cm, height: 11.5 cm, lithographed is partially slightly worn German Description Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., 21x13,5 cm, H: 11,5 cm, Litho. teilw. eSee Sold Price
Sold2022music boxes, 5 pieces, sheet metal, stuck with lithographed paper , with hand crank, is intact,music boxes, 5 pieces, sheet metal, stuck with lithographed paper , with hand crank, is intact, diameter: 5cm-8cm, used German Description Musikspieldosen, 5 Teile, Blech, lithogr. Papier beklebt, mitSee Sold Price
Sold2018STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr.,STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr., Spiralfederwerk intakt, bespielt, gut, altersbed. Lackfehler German Description STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr., SpiralfeSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm,2 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm, bespielt, gut German Description 2 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Kinder-Nähmaschinen, Blech lithogr., gem. Adler2 Kinder-Nähmaschinen, Blech lithogr., gem. Adler Casige, bespielt, altersbed. Lackabrieb, 16 und 20 cm German Description 2 Kinder-Nähmaschinen, Blech lithogr., gem. Adler Casige, bespielt,See Sold Price
Sold2021Christmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, angels clamps,Christmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, angels clamps, sheet metal, lithographed, 1 globe German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, 4 Teile, Engelsklammern, Blech, lithogr., 1 GlobusSee Sold Price
Sold20215 pieces, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, blue/white,5 pieces, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, blue/white, 6.5 - 7 cm German Description 5 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., blau/weiß, 6,5 ? 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2022shop accessories, 2 cocoa boxes with knob, 6 cm, 2 tins, lithographed sheet metal Germanshop accessories, 2 cocoa boxes with knob, 6 cm, 2 tins, lithographed sheet metal German Description Kaufladenzubehör, 2 Kakaodosen mit Knauf, 6 cm, 2 Dosen, Blech lithogr.See Sold Price
Sold2018Advents- u. Weihnachtsglockenspiel, mit Glasfigur,Advents- u. Weihnachtsglockenspiel, mit Glasfigur, Nachkrieg, 1 Glockenspiel, England, im Orig.-Kart., Weihnachtsmann Coca Cola Werbung, 21,5 cm, 2 lithogr. Aufstellfiguren Weihnachtsmann mit Kindern,See Sold Price
Sold2019rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal,rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is jammed, 18 cm, 2 cannons, worn, good German Description Überschlag-Tank mit 2 Gewehrschützen, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klSee Sold Price
Sold2016Christmas tree decoration, 2 pieces, lantern, sheetChristmas tree decoration, 2 pieces, lantern, sheet metal, 1 x 9 cm, panes are faulty, 1 x height 8 cm, good condition German Description Christbaumschmuck, 2 Teile, Laterne, Blech, 1 x 9 cm, ScheibenSee Sold Price
Sold2017PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal,PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal, 2 driver figures, 10.5 cm, very good condition German Description PENNY TOY Meier, Cabriolet, Blech lithogr., 2 Fahrer-Figuren, 10,5 cm, sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD Santa Claus, lithographed sheet metal , 9 cm,ARNOLD Santa Claus, lithographed sheet metal , 9 cm, clock mechanism is intact, used, good German Description ARNOLD Weihnachtsmann, Blech lithogr., 9 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERHARD & SÖHNE gold/sheet metal, 2 pieces,ERHARD & SÖHNE gold/sheet metal, 2 pieces, umbrella stand, 7 cm, 1 wastepaper basket German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE Gold/Blech, 2 Teile, Schirmständer, 7 cm, 1 PapierkorbSee Sold Price
Sold2018DISTLER 2 pieces, small saloon, sheet metal,DISTLER 2 pieces, small saloon, sheet metal, battery-operated, 21.5 cm, very good condition, technical not checked, red and green German Description DISTLER 2 Teile, kl. Limousine, Blech, BatterieantrSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, doll's coffee service, porcelain, cash register, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE treasure chest, big Stollwerck money box machine, 27 cm, sheet metal, lithographed,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, "Frohes Fest", and Christmas angel, 31x23 cm German€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, c. 1910, width: 31 cm, height:€80
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, tin cans, lithographed, 13 x 7 cm and 15 x 9 cm, 1 cocoa box, 20.5 cm, lithography with€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHlottery game, 2 pieces, in original box, multicolored lithographed cover pictures, completeness€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, clown acrobats, mass, wooden arms and legs, colored stuckwith lithographed paper, 23 cm€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, steam engines drive model, man at whet-stone, the spoke was later soldered, man at€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHchime, sheet metal, lithographed, 29 cm German Description Läutewerk, Blech, lithogr., 29 cm€40(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLENCI 2 pieces, felt dolls, 50 cm, fix inset caricature glass eyes, nice original clothes, good€130(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN ALSO, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good€120(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, dollhouse dolls, mass/wood, man, 11 cm, lady, 10.5 cm, original clothes, face of the man€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, gauge 0, cattle waggon, 1686, banana car, with brakeman's cab, 1992, used€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHroundabout, German sheet metal, lithographed, used, music mechanism is faulty German Description€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, celluloid, SoR, baby, 25.5 cm, legs were supplemented, 18 cm, 2 celluloid stiff leg dolls,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, dolls with traditional costume, probably France, 23 cm, bisque socket head, fix inset€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN mixed lot, mass, 2 pieces, personalities, 1x Mussolini, without horse, 2 figures stood€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN seal, 19 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE 2 pieces, more recent production, Du Mein, 50 cm, girl, 50 cm, nose tips are€90