Sold20162 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm,2 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm, bespielt, gut German Description 2 Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr., 13 cm u. 12 cm, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Puppenstuben-Puppe, Haushälterin, 12,5 cm,Puppenstuben-Puppe, Haushälterin, 12,5 cm, Biskuitbrustblatt-Kopf, -Arme u. -Beine, Stoffkörper, schöne Orig.-Kleidung, dazu kl. Kinderwagen, Blech lithogr. German Description PuppenstuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chein u.a., 3 Handstand ClownsChein u.a., 3 Handstand Clowns, 2x USA, 12-13 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, cotton wool,mixed lot of Christmas tree decoration, cotton wool, fruits, 2 birds, 12 and 13 cm, 1900-1920 German Description Konv. Christbaumschmuck, Watte, Früchte, 2 Vögel, 12 u. 13 cm, 1900-1920See Sold Price
Sold20243 Jeeps, Zirkus u.a.3 Jeeps, Zirkus u.a., France, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, 1x Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20213 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 23 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 2 Weihnachtsdosen, 16 u. 21,5 cm, 1x Bescherung mit Weihnachtsbaum u. Geschenken, seitl. winterliche Szenen mit Schlitten, ein wenig Lithoabrieb, insgesamt guSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shudo u.a., 4 RoboterShudo u.a., 4 Roboter, Japan u.a., Blech, 10-13 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37 cm, 1 Sitzgruppe, Holz, farbig gefasst, Lackabplatzer, einige Porzellan-Teile, 2 Stubenpuppen, Alter?, Kinderwagen, Blech, lithogr., US-Zone, 11,See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut SpielzeugKonvolut Spielzeug, Germany, Japan u.a., 13-38 cm, Blech, GemBw, Kst, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer u.a., 3 MotorraderFischer u.a., 3 Motorrader, W.-Germany, 10-13cm, Blech, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017SY, Alps u.a., Tiere, Cowboys + IndianerSY, Alps u.a., Tiere, Cowboys + Indianer, Japan, 12-24 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Hammerer & Kuehlwein u.a., 2 FlugzeugeHammerer & Kuehlwein u.a., 2 Flugzeuge, Germany, 10 + 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-/3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Ingap u.a., 3 Limousinen + 1 RennwagenIngap u.a., 3 Limousinen + 1 Rennwagen, 10-12 cm, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017PAYA construction kit car, sheet metal, convertible andPAYA construction kit car, sheet metal, convertible and saloon, 12 cm, 13 cm, mounted, 1 x back bumper is missing, with original box German Description PAYA Baukastenauto, Blech, Cabriolet u. LimousinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Koehler u.a, 2x KaenguruhKoehler u.a, 2x Kaenguruh, 1x US Z. Germany, 9 + 12 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, Z 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Yuval Mahler 'Sagittarius' From the Zodiac suite, Signed & numbered lithographYUVAL MAHLER b. 1951 (Israeli) Title: The Zodiac – Sagittarius Technique: Original Hand Signed and Numbered Lithograph in colours on vellum paper Paper Size: 35 x 31 cm / 13.8 x 12.2 in Image sSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Abstract Expressionist British Original Watercolor Painting Shapes Patterns c. 2022$650
5 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsPersian Antique Miniature Gouache Drawing “Polo Game?? on Manuscript Page, Signed$50
4 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA Russian silver cigar box, Moscow, 84 ZN, maker's mark Pavel Ovchinnikov, dated 1881 6 x 13.7 x 12€2,000
7 days LeftPasarelHarris Miller & Co. Silver Plated 62pcs Flatware Cutlery Set in a Suitcase, Sheffield, England.$100
5 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA small collection of Chinese porcelain ware, including a signed/ marked porcelain plaque, 18thC and€300