Sold20162 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, Cabriolet, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, Frontscheibe fehlt, bespielt, MS Cabriolet, 13,5 cm, leicht bespielt, Antrieb defekt German Description 2 Teile Blech, JNF Condor, CabrioleSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Gigant CabrioletJNF, Gigant Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015JNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollstäJNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollständig, Kunstsoff, im Orig.-Kart., 1 Lokomotiv-Strecke, mit Landschaft, 2 Lokomotive, mitr Wagons, Blech, Kunststoff, lithogr., guter Zust., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2017PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal,PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal, 2 driver figures, 10.5 cm, very good condition German Description PENNY TOY Meier, Cabriolet, Blech lithogr., 2 Fahrer-Figuren, 10,5 cm, sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2022Metalgraf, CabrioletMetalgraf, Cabriolet, 26 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Italien, um 1922, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jouets, Citroen CabrioletJouets, Citroen Cabriolet, 42 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, starke Lackmangel, Frankreich um 1930, BlechschadenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jouets Renault, CabrioletJouets Renault, Cabriolet, 31 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Frankreich, um 1940See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Haji u.a., 2x Porsche, Ford + CabrioletTippco, Haji u.a., 2x Porsche, Ford + Cabriolet, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech,JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, 24 cm, leicht bespielt, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description JNF Monoposto, Mercedes, Rennwagen, Blech, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, 24 cm, leSee Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, RennwagenJNF, Rennwagen, 18 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Deutschland, um 1930, lithografiert, Lack abgedunkeltSee Sold Price
Sold2018JNF Super Electric saloon, sheet metal, clock mechanismJNF Super Electric saloon, sheet metal, clock mechanism is intact, in original box, 1 strap at box is loose, 18.5 cm German Description JNF Super Electric Limousine, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, im Orig.-KaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal,Santa Claus, chocolate form, 2 pieces, sheet metal, 23.5 and 23 cm German Description Weihnachtsmann, Schokoladen-Form, 2 Teile, Blech, 23,5 u. 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5 cm, 1 Weihnachtsdose, 13,5 cm German Description 2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5See Sold Price
Sold20212 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith2 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith multicolored lithographed paper , diameter: 7 and 8 cm, crank drive is intact German Description 2 Teile, Musikspieldosen, Blech, mit bunt lithogr. PapierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Christmas tree decoration, 2 pieces, lantern, sheetChristmas tree decoration, 2 pieces, lantern, sheet metal, 1 x 9 cm, panes are faulty, 1 x height 8 cm, good condition German Description Christbaumschmuck, 2 Teile, Laterne, Blech, 1 x 9 cm, ScheibenSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, Cabriolet CondorJNF, Convertible Condor, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3 (1 flap replaced), 1 flap of pane missing, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal,rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is jammed, 18 cm, 2 cannons, worn, good German Description Überschlag-Tank mit 2 Gewehrschützen, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERHARD & SÖHNE gold/sheet metal, 2 pieces,ERHARD & SÖHNE gold/sheet metal, 2 pieces, umbrella stand, 7 cm, 1 wastepaper basket German Description ERHARD & SÖHNE Gold/Blech, 2 Teile, Schirmständer, 7 cm, 1 PapierkorbSee Sold Price
Sold2018DISTLER 2 pieces, small saloon, sheet metal,DISTLER 2 pieces, small saloon, sheet metal, battery-operated, 21.5 cm, very good condition, technical not checked, red and green German Description DISTLER 2 Teile, kl. Limousine, Blech, BatterieantrSee Sold Price
Sold2022CIJ, Alfa Romeo P 2 RennwagenCIJ, Alfa Romeo P 2 Rennwagen, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Originalkarton, Frankreich, um 1930, maronrot, mit original Fahrer und Schlussel, alles originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niedermeier, VW Kafer CabrioletNiedermeier, VW Kafer Cabriolet, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (eine Lasche restauriert), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20232 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, clamps, sheet metal, lithographed, 1x Santa2 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, clamps, sheet metal, lithographed, 1x Santa Claus, 1x angel, good German Description 2 Teile, Christbaumschmuck, Kerzenhalter, Klammern, Blech, lithSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, doll's coffee service, porcelain, cash register, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsheet metal, 3 pieces, fire engine, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is faulty, used, cart, sheet metal,€70
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE treasure chest, big Stollwerck money box machine, 27 cm, sheet metal, lithographed,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 pieces, SCHUCO birds, 1x clock mechanism is faulty, 1x clock mechanism is intact,€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll kitchen parts, sheet metal spice shelf , height: 15 cm, brass parts, some pieces made of sheet€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, sheet metal, drive models, DOLL, man at the pump, BING, man at anvil, with man at€70
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse bedroom furniture, c. 1920, cabinet, height: 23.5 cm, chairs, secretary, small items, 1€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of doll kitchen parts, for a big kitchen, coffee-service, ceramic, can, height: 16 cm,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN seal, 19 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGELY crane, sheet metal, lithographed, 53 cm, pre-war era, clock mechanism is intact, stucks a bit,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHTECHNOFIX motorcyclist, sheet metal, E. E. 255, used, clock mechanism is intact German Description€50(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHAUSER covered wagon, sheet metal, mass horses, 21.5 cm, condition 2, flagbearer, not marked, stack€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHlimousine, sheet metal, pre-war era, 25.5 cm, doors can be open, with driver figure, clock mechanism€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwheel steamer, sheet metal, lithographed, England, 24 cm, used, a bit flash rust, clock mechanism is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, doll kitchen parts, porcelain, enameled sheet metal, wood, different periods, not€5
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDUX construction kit, plane, sheet metal, 34 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30