2024Capitoliumart s.r.l.RICCARDO LICATA attributed. Four phytomorphic decorative elements, Murano.See Sold Price
2024Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Riccardo Licata (Torino, 1929 - Venezia, 2014) - Senza titolo, 1961See Sold Price
2023Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Riccardo Licata (Torino, 1929 - Venezia, 2014) - Senza titolo, 1961See Sold Price
2023BonhamsRICCARDO LICATA (1929-2014) Christmas Nativity1952for Vetreria Gino Cenedese, comprising eight c...See Sold Price
2023Uniques and Antiques, Inc.CENEDESE Murano Art Glass Fish Paperweight. Fish Aquarium Sculpture. Possibly by Riccardo Licata. UnSee Sold Price
2023Art-Rite SRLRICCARDO LICATA (1929 - 2014) Senza titolo 2008 Tecnica mista su carta 27 x 35 cm Firmata in basso aSee Sold Price