DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Description française:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
"Jeanne d'Arc / Joan of Arc", 1977
Lithographie
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Numérotée en bas à gauche: EA 25/75
Provenance:
Collection de M. S., Outremont
58,5x43cm - 23x17"
English Description:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lithograph
Signed on the lower right: Dali
Numbered on the lower left: EA 25/75
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. S., Outremont
58,5x43cm - 23x17"
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lithographie
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Provenance:
58,5x43cm - 23x17"
English Description:
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Lithograph
Provenance:
58,5x43cm - 23x17"
- 25%
DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping