MURANO COMMEDIA DELL' ARTE Suite de cinq personnages en
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
MURANO
COMMEDIA DELL' ARTE
Suite de cinq personnages en verre blanc soufflé, l'un à rehauts rouges et noirs. On y joint deux bougeoirs. (Accidents et manques).
A set of five white blown glass sculptures, red and black highlights.
(Some lacks and chips).
H 35,5 CM • H 14 IN.
VENINI - FULVIO BIANCONI
COMMEDIA DELL' ARTE
(Some lacks and chips).
H 35,5 CM • H 14 IN.
VENINI - FULVIO BIANCONI
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping