ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe / EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in European Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe
Nature morte
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Collection de Mme S., Outremont
39x31cm - 15,25x12,25"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
Still life
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs. S., Outremont
39x31cm - 15,25x12,25"
Nature morte
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
39x31cm - 15,25x12,25"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
Still life
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
39x31cm - 15,25x12,25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping