ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe / EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in European Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ÉCOLE EUROPÉENNE XIXe
"Marie de Bourgogne"
Huile sur panneau de bois
Titrée en haut au centre
Provenance;
Collection de M. L, Montérégie
28x23,5cm - 11x9,25"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
"Marie de Bourgogne"
Oil on wood
Titled on the upper center
Provenance;
Collection of Mr. L, Montérégie
28x23,5cm - 11x9,25"
"Marie de Bourgogne"
Huile sur panneau de bois
Titrée en haut au centre
Provenance;
28x23,5cm - 11x9,25"
English Description
EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19TH C.
"Marie de Bourgogne"
Oil on wood
Titled on the upper center
Provenance;
28x23,5cm - 11x9,25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping