§ Louise Bourgeois (french/american 1911-2010) - Jan 27, 2021 | Lyon & Turnbull In United Kingdom

§ LOUISE BOURGEOIS (FRENCH/AMERICAN 1911-2010)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Louise Bourgeois

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-95220774=1
item-95220774=2
Lithograph with embossing, 198/300, 2005, signed with initials and numbered in pencil to margin, accompanied by book 'Recveil des Secrets de Louyse Bourgeois' (Dimensions: 11.5cm x 8cm (4.5in x 3.25in) full sheet, unframed) (Qty: 2)

(11.5cm x 8cm (4.5in x 3.25in) full sheet, unframed)

Qty: (2)
  • 30% up to £300,000.00
  • 25% above £300,000.00

Estimate £700 - £900
Starting Price £340
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Edinburgh, uk

Lyon & Turnbull

Lyon & Turnbull

Edinburgh, United Kingdom3,205 Followers