§ Etonnante statue présentant un danseur
View More Items in Statues & StatuettesRelated Statues & Statuettes
More Items in Statues & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
§ Etonnante statue présentant un danseur masqué
Bronze avec ancienne patine du temps
Chamba, Nigéria, fin XIXe - début XXe
H : 32,5 cm
Provenance : Alain Porel, Suède
H : 32,5 cm
- 25% up to €30,000.00
- 20% up to €800,000.00
- 12% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping