TAE-IM HA (1973) La Trace Acrylique sur toile,
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
TAE-IM HA (1973)
La Trace
Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the reverse
Dimensions
57 x 38.5 cm. - 22 1/2 x 15 1/8 in.
La Trace
Dimensions
- 23%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping