Tae-im Ha (1973) La Trace Acrylique Sur Toile, - Oct 26, 2020 | Maison Verneuil In France

TAE-IM HA (1973) La Trace Acrylique sur toile,

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-91790051=1
TAE-IM HA (1973)
La Trace
Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos
Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the reverse

Dimensions

57 x 38.5 cm. - 22 1/2 x 15 1/8 in.

  • 23%

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers