L'or du Pérou
View More Items in Books, Magazines & PapersRelated Books, Magazines & Papers
More Items in Books, Magazines & Papers
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
L'or du Pérou
Chefs-d'Oeuvre d'orfèvrerie des époques pré-Inca, Royaume Inca et de transition
Mujica Gallo, Miguel / de Porras Barrenechea, Raúl
Recklinghausen: Aurel Bongers (1959).
ISBN: none
Französisch Text/Edition
296 pages
144 colour illustrations
Hardcover with dust jacket included
31 x 24,5 x 4,5 cm.
2548 gr.
CHF 10 / 20
EUR 8 / 17
ISBN: none
Französisch Text/Edition
296 pages
144 colour illustrations
31 x 24,5 x 4,5 cm.
2548 gr.
CHF 10 / 20
EUR 8 / 17
Good condition, shows normal wear regarding cover and spine. May have minor page markings and/or an exlibris sticker.
Weight
2548 g
- 25% up to CHF 10,000.00
- 20% above CHF 10,000.00
L'or du Pérou
Estimate CHF 10 - CHF 20
Item located in Basel, chOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
African and Oceanic Art