Lot of Mid Century Modern Art Glass,Murano,Owl,Lighter
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Lot of Mid Century Modern Art Glass,Owl,Cigarette Lighter. This lot consist of some nice smalls all in the Mid Century Modern design. All art glass, Murano and more. Condition: Excellent, Please call or email for a detailed condition reportDimensions: the owl is 6" x 6"
Excellent, Please call or email for a detailed condition report
Dimensions
6 x 6 x 1 in
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $200
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hudson, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers