Mid-Century Modern Art Glass Vase Blue & White Drapes
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Mid-Century Modern Art Glass Vase Blue & White Drapes Design. High quality. Size: 12 in. height, 5.5 in. wide.
Reminder to prospecting bidders:
All descriptions and condition reports are opinions based on the Auction house’s experience and do not warrant as a guarantee.The absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with the lot.
Please email us at donny@donnymaloneauctions.com with any question or additional photos.
- 25%
Estimate $80 - $120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in SAUGERTIES, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping