GROSSE JARDINIÈRE Ungarn, Zsolnay, Pécs, Ende
Zsolnay Sale History
View Price Results for ZsolnayRelated Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
More Items from Zsolnay
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
GROSSE JARDINIÈRE Ungarn, Zsolnay, Pécs, Ende 19. Jh. Fayence, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 21 cm, L. 41,5 cm. Unterglasurblaue Manufakturmarke, Blindzeichen, Pressnummern. Ovale Form. Bauchiger Korpus. Umlaufend reich dekoriert mit Blumenranken in Horror vacui Manier. Im Boden Haarriss.
- 30%
Estimate €250 - €500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping