HOHMAN, Jan Alexander (1896-1967),
HOHMAN, Jan Alexander (1896-1967), ''Furnierproduktion'', Öl/Lwd., 90 x 140, unten links signiert und ''1938'' datiert, R.
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €600
Item located in Bonn, deOffers In-House Shipping