Leroux-Guillaume, Janine - Jardin des Espérides - 1966
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Leroux-Guillaume, Janine (1927-2018)
Jardin des Espérides (1966)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, 7/30, titrée, datée et signée 12/6/66 Janine Leroux Guillaume
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, 7/30, titled, dated and signed 12/6/66 Janine Leroux Guillaume
Dimension (PO):
9" x 9 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
22,86 x 24.76cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Jardin des Espérides (1966)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
9" x 9 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
22,86 x 24.76cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$20 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping