Tatossian, Charles "Garo" - Ruisseau sous la neige
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Tatossian, Charles "Garo" (1925-)
Ruisseau sous la neige
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Garo
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Garo
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 50.80cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Ruisseau sous la neige
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 50.80cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping