Clément, Jacques - Portrait d'homme - 1996
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Clément, Jacques (XX)
Portrait d'homme (1996)
Description (FR):
Acrylique sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite Clément 96
Description (EN):
Acrylic on paper, signed and dated on lower right Clément 96
Dimension (PO):
6" x 6"
Dimension (CM):
15.24 x 15.24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Portrait d'homme (1996)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
6" x 6"
Dimension (CM):
15.24 x 15.24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping