Pellus, Michel - Les Deux Pigeons - May 27, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Pellus, Michel - Les deux pigeons

item-84835783=1
item-84835783=2
item-84835783=3
item-84835783=4
Pellus, Michel (1945-)
Les deux pigeons

Description (FR):
Photolithographie sur papier, 323/480, titrée, signée dans la plaque et en bas à droite Michel Pellus
Description (EN):
Photolithograph on paper, 323/480, titled, signed in the plate and on lower right Michel Pellus

Dimension (PO):
35" x 20 7/8"
Dimension (CM):
88.9 x 53 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Starting Price CA$5

Item located in Montreal, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers