Pellus, Michel - Les deux pigeons
Pellus, Michel (1945-)
Les deux pigeons
Description (FR):
Photolithographie sur papier, 323/480, titrée, signée dans la plaque et en bas à droite Michel Pellus
Description (EN):
Photolithograph on paper, 323/480, titled, signed in the plate and on lower right Michel Pellus
Dimension (PO):
35" x 20 7/8"
Dimension (CM):
88.9 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Les deux pigeons
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35" x 20 7/8"
Dimension (CM):
88.9 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping