Chochon, Martin - Sophie et les plantes sèches
Chochon, Martin (XX)
Sophie et les plantes sèches
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Chochon
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Chochon
Dimension (PO):
20 3/4" x 25 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
52.70 x 64.77 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Sophie et les plantes sèches
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20 3/4" x 25 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
52.70 x 64.77 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping