G. Cole (xix). River Bank.. - May 30, 2020 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Germany

G. COLE (XIX). River bank..

item-84818110=1
item-84818110=2
item-84818110=3
item-84818110=4
G. COLE (XIX). River bank..
G. COLE (XIX). River bank..
15.5 cm x 20.5 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left.

German Description:

G. COLE (XIX). Flussufer.

15,5 cm x 20,5 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert.
  • 27.95%

G. COLE (XIX). River bank..

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €50

Item located in Oberursel, de

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers