G. COLE (XIX). River bank..
15.5 cm x 20.5 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left.
German Description:
G. COLE (XIX). Flussufer.
15,5 cm x 20,5 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert.
German Description:
G. COLE (XIX). Flussufer.
- 27.95%
G. COLE (XIX). River bank..
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Oberursel, deSee Policy for Shipping