Jean CARZOU (1907-2000) La Dogana, Venise, 1979
Jean Carzou Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CarzouRecommended Items
Jean CARZOU (1907-2000)
La Dogana, Venise, 1979
Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée en bas à droite Titrée et numérotée N°171/175
70 x 54 cm
La Dogana, Venise, 1979
70 x 54 cm
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping