Jean CARZOU (1907-2000) La rue des cinémas.
Jean Carzou Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CarzouRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items from Jean Carzou
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Jean CARZOU (1907-2000)
La rue des cinémas.
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier -1974.
Signé et daté en bas à droite. Numéroté 26 / 280 en bas à gauche.
Dédicacé en bas à gauche.
70 x 53 cm
La rue des cinémas.
Dédicacé en bas à gauche.
70 x 53 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €100
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping