3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
1) "Pigmyphone", Bing Werke, Nuremberg. Lithographed tin, spring-driven, working, with key. - 2) "Bingola II", Bing Werke, Nuremberg. Grained tin case, spring-driven, working, with crank. - And: 3) Unmarked, made in Germany, lithographed tin case, spring-driven, working, with key.
3 Spielzeug-Grammophone, um 1930
1) "Pigmyphone", Bing Werke, Nürnberg. Lithographiertes Blech, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert, mit Schlüssel. - 2) "Bingola II", Bing Werke, Nürnberg. Holzfarben lackiertes Blech, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert, mit Kurbel. - Und: 3) Unbezeichnet, Deutschland, lithographiertes Metallblechgehäuse, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert, mit Schlüssel.
Start Price: EUR 160
Start Price: EUR 160
(3/3)
- 23.8%
3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
Estimate €300 - €500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deOffers In-House Shipping