Rainer Fetting - May 09, 2020 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Germany

Rainer Fetting

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-83783721=1
Rainer Fetting
Rainer Fetting
(Geb. 1949 Wilhelmshaven. Ansässig in Berlin und auf Sylt) "Knabe mit Stock". Originaltitel Blattgroße Farblithographie/Velin, 1997. Sign. dat. u. nummeriert 28/120. 30 cm x 21,5 cm. Rahmen. Lithograph in colours on wove paper, 1997. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 28/120.
  • 30.95%

Rainer Fetting

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,299 Followers