PLACIDO COSTANZI (Attr.). Oil painting on canvas
Placido Costanzi Sale History
View Price Results for Placido CostanziRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PLACIDO COSTANZI (Attr.) (Roma, 1702-1759). Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''MINERVA DEA DELLE ARTI CON BAMBINI''. In cornice intagliata e dorata. Già rintelato. Mis. Lung. cm. 61 Alt. cm. 109 ca.
Val. 2500/3500
Val. 2500/3500
- 29%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping