Wooden Diplomatic Desk With Bronze Decorations - Mar 19, 2020 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Wooden diplomatic desk with bronze decorations

Related Desk Accessories

More Items in Desk Accessories

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-82502614=1
item-82502614=2
item-82502614=3
Scrivania diplomatica lastronata in legni vari con finiture in bronzo. XX secolo. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 180 Alt. cm. 80 Prof. cm. 88 ca.
Val. 1800/2500
  • 29%

Estimate €1,800 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Milano, it

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy972 Followers