Wooden diplomatic desk with bronze decorations
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Scrivania diplomatica lastronata in legni vari con finiture in bronzo. XX secolo. Difetti. Mis. Lung. cm. 180 Alt. cm. 80 Prof. cm. 88 ca.
Val. 1800/2500
Val. 1800/2500
- 29%
Estimate €1,800 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping