JOSEPH PIERRE RAMBAUD. Gilded bronze inkwell
Susse Frères Sale History
View Price Results for Susse FrèresRecommended Items
JOSEPH PIERRE RAMBAUD (Allevard, 1852 - Parigi, 1893). Calamaio in bronzo cesellato e dorato. Con marchio delle Fonderie Susse Freres. Mis. Alt. cm. 14 Diam. cm. 9 ca.
Val. 400/700
Val. 400/700
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €700
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping