Robert MENDOZE (1930) Rivière absraite - 1988
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Robert MENDOZE (1930)
Rivière absraite - 1988
Huile sur toile. Signé et daté en bas à gauche
15 x 26,5 cm
Rivière absraite - 1988
15 x 26,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping