Robert Mendoze (1930) Rivière Absraite - 1988 - Jan 10, 2020 | Carvajal In France

Robert MENDOZE (1930) Rivière absraite - 1988

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-79967123=1
Robert MENDOZE (1930)
Rivière absraite - 1988
Huile sur toile. Signé et daté en bas à gauche
15 x 26,5 cm
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €90

Item located in Antibes, fr
Offers In-House Shipping

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers