15 tlg. Mokka-Set / A mocha service, Meissen, 20. Jh.
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Material: Porzellan, in Purpur bemalt, glasiert, Goldrand,
Marke: unterglasurblaue Schwerter (2. Wahl),
Dekor: Indisch-Purpur,
Zustand: gut, kl. Chip an der Rose (Deckelknauf)
Dekor: Indisch-Purpur,
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping