DUTCH IMPRESSIONIST (XIX-XX). Seamstress in Frisian
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Impressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
40 cm x 30 cm. Painting, oil on canvas, relined. Ligated top right? Hague School? Amsterdam?
German Desription:
NIEDERLÄNDISCHER IMPRESSIONIST (XIX-XX). Näherin in friesischer Tracht.
40 cm x 30 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. Rechts oben ligiert? Haager Schule? Amsterdam?
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €400
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping