Cornelis Springer (1817-1891). Vegetable Stall. 1882 - Jan 25, 2020 | Auktionshaus Oberursel In Germany

Cornelis SPRINGER (1817-1891). Vegetable stall. 1882

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-79678369=1
item-79678369=2
item-79678369=3
item-79678369=4
38 cm x 28 cm. Painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right (18)82.

German Desription:
Cornelis SPRINGER (1817 - 1891). Gemüsestand. 1882.

38 cm x 28 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert und datiert (18)82.
  • 27%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Oberursel, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Auktionshaus Oberursel

Oberursel, Germany681 Followers