Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Naïades sur la plage
Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992)
Naïades sur la plage
Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite
65 x 50 cm
Naïades sur la plage
65 x 50 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping