COPPIA DI COLONNE IN MARMO ROSSO
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
di gusto neoclassico con bordo modanato- usure, rotture e sbeccature, graffi e mancanze
Alt. cm 102, diam. cm 13
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE COLUMNS- WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND LOSSES (2)
Alt. cm 102, diam. cm 13
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE